About Me

Name: Tarynn Shayne Dallenbach

Birthday: March 19, 1997

Nickname: Tarynn Paper

Parents: Terry and Lisa

Dog: Snickers

Cat: Fluffy

Favorite color: Red

Favorite sport to play: Volleyball

Favorite sport to watch: Football

Favorite class: Personal Finance

Favorite candy: Jelly Beans

Favorite song: Super Bass by Nicki Minaj

Best friends: Coya Pilaczynski and Shane Buchman

Siblings: Megan, Nathan, Mason, and London

Favorite singer: Nicki Minaj

Favorite movies: Hangover 1 and 2, Superbad, Dumb and Dumber, and I Am Number Four